Menu

Nortel AA1419013-E5 1000Base-SX Genuine SFP Transceiver

by Nortel

$49.00

List price $58.80

  

Save $9.80


Shipping:
Ready to Ship
Warranty:
1 Year Warranty
Availability:
In Stock

Nortel AA1419013-E5 GbE-LC SFP Transceiver Description:

The Nortel AA1419013-E5 is 1000base-SX SFP transceiver. The AA1419013-E5 is a genuine Nortel transceiver and is compatible with all of Nortel's switch and routers that have an SFP port. The AA1419013-E5 transceiver is compatible with Nortel OEM transceivers and third party transceivers.

Nortel AA1419013-E5 Features:

  • 1000base-SX Transceiver
  • Distance: 550m (1,804 ft)
  • Multi-mode Fiber
  • Wavelength: 850nm

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

You may also be interested in...

Nortel T7316E Digital Phone

Nortel T7316E Digital Phone

$24.99 $29.99
In Stock
Nortel Norstar M7208 Phone

Nortel Norstar M7208 Phone

$44.99 $53.99
In Stock
Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out